Campaign Honor Roll | Hopelink Hopelink

Campaign Honor Roll

Campaign Honor Roll

    • City of Redmond
    • Ballmer Group
    • Elizabeth Ruth Wallace Living Trust
    • Mary Kay and Michael Hallman
    • The Norcliffe Foundation
    • State of Washington Department of Commerce
    • Anonymous (2)
    • Employees Community Fund of Boeing
    • Linda Glenicki
    • King County Housing Finance Program
     

    Hopelink Board of Director's Group Gift

    • Kimberly Allen and Michael Fisher
    • Lynn and Jim Briody
    • Racheal Chhong and Family
    • Geoffrey and Shawna Deane
    • Jonathan Dickenson and Anna Gariss
    • Blair and Laura Dillaway
    • Tate and Cindy Dodge
    • Barbara El Naby
    • Jennifer Filipovich and Brad Shuber
    • Andy and Michelle Goerdel
    • Andy and Molly Hill
    • Tiffani and Chris Hockett
    • Gene Kim
    • Kathy and Daryl Lambert
    • Terry and Ann Lukens
    • Drew and Kari Magill
    • Larry and Marsha Martin
    • Ayesha and Jesse Navarro
    • Mike Nesteroff and Kimm Viebrock
    • José Piñero, Maria-José Piñero, and Enrique Piñero
    • Jack and Susan Ryder
    • Tana Senn and Kevin Flaherty
    • Byron and Susan Shutz
    • Kate Stone
    • Larry Springer and Penny Sweet
    • Tom Tanaka and Shannon Skinner
    • Helen Thai
    • Pat and Kitty Vaché
    • Anonymous Board Gifts (2)

Total Board Gift: $541,745

    • Aven Foundation
    • Walter and Melinda Andrews
    • The Biella Foundation
    • Dave and Sue Holt
    • Joshua Green Foundation
    • Sean and Leslie Kelley
    • Dennis and Barbara Knapp
    • Cathy Jo and Joseph L. Linn
    • Microsoft Philanthropies
    • David and Sherri Nichols
    • Leo and Kathy Notenboom
    • Tom and Terri Olson Miller
    • Premera Blue Cross
    • Ben and Nancy Remak
    • Sambataro Family Foundation
    • Dianne and Patrick Schultheis
    • Waste Management
    • Abbott Construction
    • Active Construction
    • Alliance Contract Flooring
    • Anonymous
    • AvalonBay Communities, Inc.
    • Bank of America Charitable Foundation
    • The Boeing Company
    • Columbia Bank
    • Compass Housing Alliance
    • D.V. & Ida McEachern Charitable Trust
    • Dunietz Minsk Family Foundation
    • Food Lifeline
    • Deborah Girdler and David Cutler
    • Hutt Construction
    • Judith Jesiolowski and David Thompson
    • Lily Pointe Family Foundation
    • OAC Services, Inc.
    • Gregory and Carol Olsby
    • Mary Pat and John Osterhaus
    • Dr. Richard Plunkett and Marilyn Mason-Plunkett
    • PACCAR Foundation
    • Amanda and George Sadlier
    • Sterling Realty Organization
    • Aggie and Chick Sweeney
    • Third Place Design
    • Lauren and Lance Thomas
    • Paul and Dori Yang
    • Jerzy and Susanna Cioch
    • Ron and Jeni Craswell
    • Oris and Sylvia Dunham
    • Hillis Clark Martin & Peterson P.S.
    • Susan and Brad Lehrer
    • The Magraw Family
    • Doreen Marchione
    • Marla Mellies and Peter Delaney
    • In honor of Jan Putnam
    • Mike and Suzanne Sievert
    • John and Sherry Stilin
    • Kat Taylor
    • Christopher Thrasher and Karina O'Malley
    • Volair Media
    • Anonymous (2)
    • William W. Adams and Debra S. Adams
    • Katherine and Guy Alloway
    • Meghan and Pat Altimore
    • Julie and Matt Artz
    • Jocelyn and Rick Asher
    • Libby and Brian Baarstad
    • Tamara Barrat
    • Rick & Georgette Barton & Family
    • Jamey, Julie, and Jason Battermann
    • Randy and Stefanie Beighle
    • Mark and Christine Berry
    • William and Susan Biggs
    • Kim Birum
    • Sally Sue Bouillon
    • Tonia and Matt Brown
    • Tracy and John Brown
    • Karen Bunney
    • Karen and Jeremy Butler
    • Doug and Patti Byers
    • Emilie and Grant Castle
    • Dan Chandler and Lisa Wickstrom Chandler
    • Neil Charney
    • Edward and Melina Cimler
    • Greg and Kelly Collins
    • Bobbie Conti and Jeff Hayford
    • Sarah and John Cook
    • Pat and Pamela Cooney
    • Geoff and Natalie Crump
    • Jody Cunningham and Mark Mennella
    • Gina and Shawn Davis
    • Tom and Kim Dietz
    • Dan and Lissa Dickenson
    • Doug and Maria Dreher
    • Bette and Dean Drescher
    • Rosemary and Mike Dunkle
    • East Shore Unitarian Church
    • John Eldridge and Sowoon Pyo
    • In Memory of Daniel Epeneter
    • The Eureka Foundation
    • The Feinstein Family
    • Bob and Shirley Ferguson - Ben Franklin Crafts and Frames
    • Don and Dori Ferrel
    • Jean Ferries and Lynette Moore
    • Thomas Flynn
    • Harold and Marilyn Fogelquist
    • Kathe and Greg Fowler
    • James and Amanda Franck
    • Michael and Karen Friend
    • Craig Fujisaki and Beth Kopyar
    • Lynn and Bruce Gibson
    • glassybaby white light fund
    • Debra and Steve Grant
    • Jennifer and Roger Gulrajani
    • Barbara Hagel
    • Scott and Kari Hall
    • Joan and Roger Harbin
    • The Havens Family
    • Dan and Pam Hay
    • Nancy Heen
    • Tung Ho
    • Hopelink Board of Directors
    • Hopelink Staff
    • Hopelink Volunteers
    • Michael Howe and Kristen Gillisse Howe
    • Tami Hurwitz
    • Marcia Johnson
    • Richard and Jeanne Johnson
    • Jones Family Foundation
    • Jones Lang LaSalle
    • The Jorve Family
    • Dorrise Kalbfleisch and Martha Purrier
    • Jana and Jerry Kauffman
    • Shar and Chuck Kegley
    • Ron and Clare King
    • Carol Lewis and Andrew Pearson
    • Sharon and William Linton
    • MAPS-MCRC
    • Deborah Marchione
    • Kiran and Ranjit Mascarenhas
    • Nancy McCormick
    • Jim McCutchan
    • Paul and Quailynn McDaniel
    • Steve and Barbara Moger
    • Lynn Moody
    • MSC Federal Way Veterans LLC
    • Michael and Elisha Nelson
    • Rosemary O’Connell and Bob May
    • In memory of Siobhan O’Hara-Larrivee
    • Patty O'Hearn and Edward DeLack
    • Peggy and Rick Ostrander
    • Stephanie Pagé
    • Brett Palmiero
    • Erik and Teresa Paulson
    • heri and Lou Perazzoli
    • Margery Perdue
    • Robert and Wendy Perkins
    • Paula and Ron Pessner
    • Signe Powell
    • Daniel and Corrine Quirk
    • Kathy and Tracey Ramirez
    • The Satya and Rao Remala Foundation
    • Redmond Rotary
    • Robin Rothe
    • Sammamish Rotary Foundation
    • Randy Schweickart and Michelle Heng
    • Barry and Colleen Scovel
    • Jack and Marcia Seip
    • Jeff, Lynette and Zelda Shirk
    • Jack and Nicole Showalter
    • William and Maria Skilton
    • George and Kathleen Smith
    • Sound Credit Union
    • St. David Emmanuel Episcopal Church
    • St. Luke Parish
    • Jeannette Taylor
    • Arnold and Sheila Tew
    • Jennifer and Brad Thompson
    • Clay and Janice Thomson
    • Roger and Patti Trepanier
    • Dan and Carolyn Vaché
    • Janice and Kevin Vaché
    • Sarita Viramontez and Kenneth Rosman
    • Tom Burns and Julia Walters-Burns
    • Robert and Keri Wheeler
    • Kasey Wyatt
    • Wendy Zieve and David Matthews
    • John and Ona Archer
    • Chris and Robin Ashton
    • Domonique Barich
    • Lisa Barnes and Steve Hochhaus
    • Maria and Douglas Bayer
    • Donna Benaroya
    • Alec and Libby Berntson
    • Julie and John Bianchi
    • Jennifer and Cody Bishop
    • Roger and Terri Blier
    • Polly and Frank Bonnell
    • Richard and Dodi Briscoe
    • George and Deborah Chapman
    • Julie and Sanjay Chopra
    • Kristen Coggin
    • Crissa Cugini
    • Edward DeLack and Patricia O'Hearn
    • Clayton Dillaway
    • Neil and Hilary Doherty
    • Diane and Kip Fern
    • Amy Flowers
    • Stephen Forman
    • Pauline and Will Fox
    • Julie and John Franck
    • Nancy and Thomas Gilchrist
    • Caroline Goles
    • Elizabeth and Oliver Graves
    • Sarah Hahn
    • Yvonne Hall
    • Jim and Judy Heber
    • Sarah and Glen Hoagland
    • Orest and Natalie Holubec
    • Brad Hutt
    • Steve and Amy Jarvis
    • Craig and Danna Kinzer
    • Ned and Pamela Laskowski
    • Sangita and Dean Lester
    • Frances W. Lloyd
    • Kristina and James Martin
    • Clare McCarthy
    • Patricia C. McCoy-Taylor
    • Ken and Vicki McNew
    • Josh and Sarah Moore
    • Juan and Maria Murillo
    • Janice Nishimori
    • Robert Odle
    • Angelina and Ryan Olson
    • Anne and Don Pettit
    • William and Jennifer Pollard
    • Jason Puz and Katie Rosapepe
    • Rafn Company Inc.
    • Byron and Diane Richards
    • Anne-Marie Scollay
    • Shoreline-Lake Forest Park Arts Council
    • Gary Smith and Kathleen Kemper
    • Karen Snepp
    • Barry and Darlene Sommerdorf
    • Thomas Staggs and Kay Eder-Staggs
    • Steve Burnstead Construction Company
    • Jonathan Stutz
    • Lewis Thorson and Gazel Tan
    • Arnold and Mary Tomac
    • Ann White
    • Mika Yamamoto